2013年10月20日星期日

Latest HP HP2-H25 of exam practice questions and answers

In order to pass HP certification HP2-H25 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.

What are you waiting for? Opportunity knocks but once. You can get HP HP2-H25 complete as long as you enter ITCertKing website. You find the best HP2-H25 exam training materials, with our exam questions and answers, you will pass the exam.

On ITCertKing website you can free download part of the exam questions and answers about HP certification HP2-H25 exam to quiz our reliability. ITCertKing's products can 100% put you onto a success away, then the pinnacle of IT is a step closer to you.

Exam Code: HP2-H25
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Personal Systems )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-20

In this age of advanced network, there are many ways to prepare HP HP2-H25 certification exam. ITCertKing provides the most reliable training questions and answers to help you pass HP HP2-H25 certification exam. . ITCertKing have a variety of HP certification exam questions, we will meet you all about IT certification.

HP2-H25 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-H25_exam.html

NO.1 What is a feature of HP Compaq 8300 Elite All-in-One PCs?
A. 23-inch HD monitor with adjustable orientation and multi-touch features
B. extra-sensitive keyboard that provides the look and feel of a tablet computer
C. includes the HP OfficeJet Pro 8600 All-in-One MFP
D. extra power supply that provides more access to power-intensive operations
Answer: A

HP certification   HP2-H25 demo   HP2-H25 certification   HP2-H25 exam dumps   HP2-H25   HP2-H25 study guide

NO.2 What is a key advantage of choosing HP 6360t Mobile Thin Client computers?
A. the smallest keyboard in the industry
B. reliability with fewer moving parts
C. extended product life with more mechanical devices
D. availability with a 6-cell battery that provides up to 55 working hours or with a 9-cell battery that
provides up to 100 working hours
Answer: B

HP braindump   HP2-H25 practice test   HP2-H25

NO.3 What is a reason to choose an HP Compaq Pro 6300 All-in-One PC?
A. powerful PC for customers who require top performance in graphics
B. light-weight mobile computer
C. heavy-duty, durable commercial PC
D. space-efficient, commercial-class all-in-one PC
Answer: D

HP braindump   HP2-H25 exam dumps   HP2-H25   HP2-H25 test questions   HP2-H25 exam dumps

NO.4 What makes HP Workstations a better value?
A. low price, value, and recyclability
B. capabilities of running various operating systems includes Macintosh, UNIX, and HPUX
C. advanced graphics features, expandability, large amounts of memory, and reliability
D. built to meet the demands of on-the-go mobile users who want access to email and
entertainment
Answer: C

HP exam dumps   HP2-H25   HP2-H25

NO.5 What is a key competitive differentiator of HP Elite PCs?
A. out-of-the-box productivity with genuine Windows 7 operating system, a variety of optical
drives, and up to 2TB hard drive
B. HD touch monitor that provides quick access to Uls
C. form factors, including mini tower and all-in-one, for versatility in the business environment
D. HP's smallest desktop system providing the most efficient use of desk space
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H25   HP2-H25   HP2-H25 test answers   HP2-H25 original questions

NO.6 What are some key advantages of HP Z220 SFF Workstations?
A. 600 W 90% efficient power supply, high performance SATA and SAS drives with RAID
configurations
B. ISV certification, dual or quad core processor, next generation professional graphics
C. low cost, common images across series, standard manageability agents
D. large size, wide angle monitor, Intel processor
Answer: B

HP certification   HP2-H25 answers real questions   HP2-H25   HP2-H25 dumps

NO.7 How is the HP ProBook 4340s different than the HP Probook 4740s?
A. they have different fax modems
B. they have different size hard drives
C. they have different size displays
D. they have different key board layouts
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H25 study guide   HP2-H25 pdf   HP2-H25 answers real questions   HP2-H25   HP2-H25 pdf

NO.8 What is unique about HP Z1 Workstations?
A. provides a nearly silent industrial designed workstation that fits into confined spaces
B. provides a rugged design that passes Military Standard 810G testing
C. is the only HP All-in-One Workstation and includes the first 27" monitor and Intel Xeon
processors
D. is the only HP All-in-One Workstation and includes dual processors, 16 memory slots, and 6-
channel SATA with RAID functionality
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP2-H25 dumps   HP2-H25

NO.9 What is a key competitive differentiator of HP EliteBook 2760p computers?
A. 720p camera on a rotatable panel with SRS premium sound
B. extra large versatile hard drive with super RPM technology
C. enterprise level common docking
D. industry leading battery life
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H25 certification training   HP2-H25 pdf   HP2-H25

NO.10 How is the HP ProBook 6475b different from other HP ProBook b series computers?
A. The HP ProBook 6475b has an AMD processor.
B. The HP ProBook 6475b is easier to use and more convenient.
C. The HP ProBook 6475b is smaller and more compact.
D. The HP ProBook 6475b is lighter weight and more versatile.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H25 certification training   HP2-H25 exam simulations   HP2-H25 test

ITCertKing offer the latest HP0-J60 exam material and high-quality C-TSCM62-64 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-455 VCE testing engine and HP3-C33 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-460 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP2-H25_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论