2013年11月13日星期三

Latest Microsoft 074-325J of exam practice questions and answers 「074-325日本語版」

ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the Microsoft 074-325J exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.

IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Microsoft 074-325J certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.

Please select our ITCertKing to achieve good results in order to pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our ITCertKing can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.

Exam Code: 074-325J
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses (074-325日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-13

ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials are provided in PDF format and software format. It contains Microsoft 074-325J exam questions and answers. These issues are perfect, Which can help you to be successful in the Microsoft 074-325J exam. ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam comprehensively covers all syllabus and complex issues. The ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325J exam questions and answers is the real exam challenges, and help you change your mindset.

Through ITCertKing you can get the latest Microsoft certification 074-325J exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the Microsoft certification 074-325J exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest Microsoft certification 074-325J exam exam practice questions and answers.

In ITCertKing's website you can free download study guide, some exercises and answers about Microsoft certification 074-325J exam as an attempt.

074-325J Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325J_exam.html

NO.1 あなたは、内部のユーザーから外部 の 受信者に送られた各 電 子メールメッセージ に 件
名プレフゖックスを追加する必要があります。 あなたは、Exchange admin center (EAC ) で何
をすべきか?
A. 外部に送信されるすべてのメッセージのため DLP ポリシーを作 成する
B. ゕウトバウンド?SMTP? コネクタを作成する
C. 外部に送信される すべてのメッセージのため PolicyTip を作成す る
D. メール? フロー? ルールを設定する
Answer: D

Microsoft braindump   074-325J answers real questions   074-325J   074-325J practice test

NO.2 あなたは Microsoft Exchange Server2003 のオンプレミス゗ンストールから Office 365 に
移行する必要が
あります。 どちらの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができますか? ( 全ての正しい答えは完全
なソリューションを提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. カットオーバー? エクスチェンジ? マ゗グレーション
B. ハ゗ブリッド? マ゗ グレーション
C. 段階的なエクスチ ェンジ? マ゗グレーション
D. リモート? ムーブ? マ゗グレーション
E. IMAP? マ゗グレーシ ョン
Answer: A,C,E

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J practice test   074-325J   074-325J

NO.3 あなたはどの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができて、Microsoft Exchange Online のデ
ータ損失防止(DLP ) ポリシーを作成しますか? ( 全ての正しい答え は完全なソリューション
を提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール を使用して、 オンプレミスの Exchange2013 サー
バから DLP ルールをシ ンクロナ゗ズする
B. Microsoft によって提 供される事前 設定されたテンプレートを使用する
C. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔ゗ルを゗ンポートする
D. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔ゗ルを゗ンポートする
E. DLP テンプレートポ リシーフゔ゗ル交換のため、 既存の最前線オンラ゗ン保護 (FOPE)か
らゕップグレードする
Answer: A,B,C

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J

NO.4 Microsoft LynC を使用する時、 ユーザが乏しいオーデゖオとビデオの性能を報告します。
あなた はト ラブ ルシ ュ ーテゖ ング 情報 を収 集 するた めに Lync Online データ セン ター へ の
接続をテストする必要があります。あなたはどちらのツールを使用する必要がありますか?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C

Microsoft   074-325J questions   074-325J original questions   074-325J
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test

NO.5 どちらの 3 つの 基準は、電子メールメッセージをブロックするために Exchange Online
Protection を使用しま すか? ( 全ての正しい答 えは完全なソリューション を提供する。三つを
選んでください。)
A. ip ゕドレス
B. ランゲージ
C. カントリースクー ルあるいは地域
D. 完全に合格したド メ゗ン? ネーム(FQDN)
E. 電子メール? サーバ? タ゗プ
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J

NO.6 あなたはどの 2 つのツールは、電子メールクラ゗ゕントと Microsoft Exchange Online
の間の接続問題のトラブルシューテゖング、 あるいは識別するため に使用できますか? ( 全て
の正しい答えは完全なソリューションを提供する。2 つを選んでください。)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C

Microsoft answers real questions   074-325J   074-325J pdf

NO.7 あなたが保持す る訴訟で Microsoft Exchange Online の共有メ ールボックスを配置する
必要があります。まず何をしなければなりませんか?
A. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 1 つのラ゗センスを割り当てる
B. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 役割の割 り当てポリシーを適用する
C. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 2 つのラ゗センスを割り当てる
D. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 共有ポリシーを適用する
Answer: C

Microsoft original questions   074-325J   074-325J

NO.8 境界ネットワー クのフゔ゗ゕウォールポートは完全な Microsoft Lync Online の機能 を
許可にするために開か らなければなりません のはどちらですか? (全ての正しい答えはソ リ
ューションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft test   074-325J certification training   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J exam prep

NO.9 あなたは、 Microsoft Exchange Online に リモート移動移行を実行することを計画します。
まず、 どの 3 つのゕクションを実行しなければなりませんか? ( 全ての正しい答えはソリュー
ションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. オンプレミス?Exchange2013 CAS/ MBX サーバーを 設定する
B. オンプレミス?Exchange 2010 サーバーを設定する
C. Office 365 テナント で SMTP ドメ゗ンを設 定する
D. オンプレミス?Exchange 2007 サーバーを設 定する
E. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール をセットゕップする
Answer: C,D,E

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J practice test   074-325J study guide   074-325J

NO.10 あなたの会社は、ユーザーが企業の リ ソースに自分のコン ピ ュータを接続するこ と を
許可することを計画します。
あなたは、Microsoft Exchange 環境への接続 を特定のタ゗プのデバ゗スを防ぐ必要がありま
す。
あなたは何を作成する必要がありますか?
A. デバ゗スタ゗プにメール配信を防ぐメールフローのルール
B. デバ゗スタ゗プを 無効にする Outlook Web App のポリシー
C. デバ゗スタ゗プへ のゕクセスを拒否するデバ゗スボックスポリシー
D. デバ゗スタ゗プへ のゕクセスを拒否 するデバ゗スゕクセスルール
Answer: D

Microsoft demo   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J demo

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-614 exam material and high-quality 646-365 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-N32 VCE testing engine and 70-466 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-480 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325J_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论