2013年12月10日星期二

IBM 000-053 exam brain dumps

ITCertKing's IBM 000-053 exam training materials are bring the greatest success rate to all the candicates who want to pass the exam. IBM 000-053 exam is a challenging Certification Exam. Besides the books, internet is considered to be a treasure house of knowledge. In ITCertKing you can find your treasure house of knowledge. This is a site of great help to you. You will encounter the complex questions in the exam, but ITCertKing can help you to pass the exam easily. ITCertKing's IBM 000-053 exam training material includes all the knowledge that must be mastered for the purpose of passing the IBM 000-053 exam.

Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of IBM 000-053 exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of IBM 000-053 exam training materials. The IBM 000-053 exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the IBM 000-053 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing IBM 000-053 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the IBM 000-053 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.

Exam Code: 000-053
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Team Concert V3 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-10

ITCertKing's providing training material is very close to the content of the formal examination. Through our short-term special training You can quickly grasp IT professional knowledge, and then have a good preparation for your exam. We promise that we will do our best to help you pass the IBM certification 000-053 exam.

In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing IBM 000-053 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing IBM 000-053 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.

000-053 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

NO.1 Which three statements are true about an IBM Rational Team Concert project area? (Choose three.)
A. It has an associated process, which is a collection of practices, rules, and guidelines used to organize
and control the flow of work.
B. It has a graphical chart that illustrates business priority ranking of a project relative to other peer
projects.
C. It is typically based on a predefined process template, which can be optionally modified to satisfy any
unique needs of the project.
D. It may optionally contain team areas that define the sub-teams that work on the project.
Answer: A,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053   000-053   000-053 certification

NO.2 In addition to Release, Iteration, and Daily Work Planning, which three capabilities does IBM Rational
Team Concert Support? (Choose three.)
A. Requirements Management
B. Work Item Management
C. Source Code Management
D. Build Management
Answer: B,C,D

IBM test   000-053 demo   000-053

NO.3 For what purpose should a project administrator use a value set definition.?
A. to display all users in a project or team area that have a specific role
B. to display a full list of team members
C. to enable a query to show only those work items related to a specific category
D. to write a query that lists all the users in a team
Answer: A

IBM   000-053   000-053   000-053 test answers   000-053

NO.4 Which three options are available for defining build schedules? (Choose three)
A. at a continuous interval in minutes on selected days
B. at a particular time for defined days
C. during defined business hours
D. only if there are newly accepted changes
Answer: A,B,C

IBM   000-053   000-053   000-053

NO.5 Work Items presentation: Which is NOT part of the default work item presentations?
A. Plan Editor Preview
B. Inline Work Item Editor
C. Work Item Editor
D. Eclipse Work Item Editor
Answer: D

IBM   000-053 test answers   000-053   000-053 study guide

NO.6 In Scrum, what is a constantly prioritized to-do list of high-level work?
A. Sprint Backlog
B. Sprint
C. Product Backlog
D. Product
Answer: C

IBM pdf   000-053   000-053 practice test

NO.7 How is version control of process templates accomplished?
A. automatically by IBM Rational Team Concert on every save
B. by the naming convention of the templates
C. by keeping copies on a shared drive
D. by using IBM Rational Team Concert source control of the exported process template
Answer: D

IBM certification training   000-053 certification   000-053   000-053 exam simulations

NO.8 Which three does a setup project action create? (Choose three.)
A. a build definition
B. a stream and component
C. work item categories
D. team areas
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053 test   000-053 pdf   000-053   000-053

NO.9 Which three views does the default Eclipse perspective work items provide? (Choose three.)
A. Package Explorer
B. Team Artifacts
C. Team Central
D. My Work
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053 dumps   000-053

NO.10 When working with public dashboards, which two factors should be considered when determining the
best strategy for saving changes?
A. number of widgets being customized and elapsed load time
B. proper permissions and type of dashboard
C. number of people with permissions to edit and type of edits
D. dashboard template configuration and widget selection
Answer: C

IBM   000-053   000-053 original questions   000-053

ITCertKing offer the latest VCP510-DT exam material and high-quality 642-980 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-Z27 VCE testing engine and 200-001 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-505 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论