2013年12月10日星期二

IBM certification 000-M88 exam targeted exercises

Only to find ways to success, do not make excuses for failure. To pass the IBM 000-M88 exam, in fact, is not so difficult, the key is what method you use. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is a good choice. It will help us to pass the exam successfully. This is the best shortcut to success. Everyone has the potential to succeed, the key is what kind of choice you have.

We will free provide you part of the exercises of IBM certification 000-M88 exam on the Internet to let you try to test our product's quality. After your trail you will find ITCertKing's exercises is the most comprehensive one and is what you want to.

Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-10

Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.

ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials is virtually risk-free for you at the time of purchase. Before you buy, you can enter ITCertKing website to download the free part of the exam questions and answers as a trial. So you can see the quality of the exam materials and we ITCertKingis friendly web interface. We also offer a year of free updates. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full cost to you. We absolutely protect the interests of consumers. Training materials provided by ITCertKing are very practical, and they are absolutely right for you. We can make you have a financial windfall.

000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88 practice test   000-M88   000-M88

NO.2 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C

IBM test answers   000-M88   000-M88 original questions   000-M88   000-M88 answers real questions   000-M88

NO.3 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A

IBM braindump   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88 pdf   000-M88

NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   000-M88 certification   000-M88 dumps   000-M88 test questions   000-M88

NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88 exam prep   000-M88 exam simulations

NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88 pdf   000-M88   000-M88 exam prep

NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B

IBM demo   000-M88   000-M88 dumps

NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A

IBM practice test   000-M88 exam dumps   000-M88   000-M88 exam

NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M88 study guide   000-M88   000-M88

NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88   000-M88 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-196 exam material and high-quality ICGB pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-156 VCE testing engine and C_TFIN52_66 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-Z25 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论